- Italy
- Romagna Coast
- Ski Chalets
Romagna Coast Ski Chalets Rentals & Holiday Homes
Find the best ski chalets in Romagna Coast - We found 22 exact matches
- Cesenatico
- ·
- Zadina Pineta
- 0.30 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
- Cesenatico
- ·
- Zadina Pineta
- 0.30 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Cervia
- ·
- Milano Marittima
- 1.12 mi to center
-
Breakfast
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Wellness Facilities
-
Breakfast
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Wellness Facilities
- Ravenna
- ·
- Lido di Dante
- 0.28 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
- Cesenatico
- ·
- Zadina Pineta
- 0.30 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
- Ravenna
- ·
- Lido di Dante
- 0.49 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
- Cesenatico
- ·
- Zadina Pineta
- 0.32 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
- Ravenna
- ·
- Lido di Dante
- 0.41 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
- Comacchio
- ·
- Lido degli Estensi
- 0.43 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
- Comacchio
- ·
- Lido degli Estensi
- 0.64 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
- Comacchio
- ·
- Lido degli Estensi
- 0.57 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
- Comacchio
- ·
- Lido degli Estensi
- 0.60 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
- Comacchio
- ·
- Lido degli Estensi
- 0.56 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
- Comacchio
- ·
- Lido degli Estensi
- 0.44 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
- Comacchio
- ·
- Lido degli Estensi
- 0.57 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
- Comacchio
- ·
- Lido degli Estensi
- 0.52 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
- Comacchio
- ·
- Lido degli Estensi
- 0.65 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
- Comacchio
- ·
- Lido degli Estensi
- 0.49 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
- Comacchio
- ·
- Lido degli Estensi
- 0.68 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
- Ravenna
- ·
- Lido Adriano
- 1.50 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
- Ravenna
- ·
- Lido di Dante
- 0.28 mi to center
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
- Ravenna
- ·
- Lido di Dante
- 0.28 mi to center
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
About Romagna Coast Ski Chalets on Saint Peters Barbados
Ski-chalets are a popular choice in Romagna Coast. At Saint Peters Barbados, we offer more than 22 ski chalets near Romagna Coast to suit your budget and preferences. These chalets are a great option for those looking for a place to stay while enjoying their skiing and snowboarding adventures in the winter, or hiking in the summer. Saint Peters Barbados vacation homes are perfect for families, groups, friends, or wedding retreats, and they come with great amenities.
Saint Peters Barbados offers several luxury chalets to those who love outdoor travel experiences. The site provides dog-friendly & self-catering ski chalet rentals near Romagna Coast, so you can take on all of your adventures with ease, then come back to your rental for more pleasure and comfort.
If you love chalet skiing with patio options or private chalets, there are more than 22 of them available near Romagna Coast. Some examples of these chalets include romantic chalets, mountain chalets, catered ski chalets, and self-catering ski chalets. Your vacation gets better as you book your holiday chalet with Saint Peters Barbados for your next trip.
Saint Peters Barbados has a large list of Airbnb, VRBO, Saint Peters Barbados-style ski chalets, holiday rentals, and vacation homes that could be the perfect option for your next trip. Get ready for your next getaway by booking a top-rated chalet in Romagna Coast with views of the beautiful scenery & the best activities to engage with. So whether you are looking for a romantic place for the weekend, a spacious chalet for your family or friends, or something for yourself alone, you are one click away from getting all these on Saint Peters Barbados.
Frequently Asked Questions About Romagna Coast Ski Chalets
Which is the best ski chalet in Romagna Coast?
There are many ski chalets available in Romagna Coast; however, here are the most popular ski chalets listed in Romagna Coast:
What is the best time to book a ski chalet near Romagna Coast?
Saintpetersbarbados offers availability throughout the year, but you can book pre-Christmas, mid-January, or before and after the school break at Easter are the best times for renting in Romagna Coast.
What are the most family-friendly ski chalets Romagna Coast?
At Saintpetersbarbados most of our ski chalets are perfect for families. Check out the complete list of ski chalets in Romagna Coast to find what works for you.
Can we get a self-catering family ski chalet in Romagna Coast?
Yes, there are 22 self-catering family ski chalet in Romagna Coast that have hot tubs & other amenities.
What are the best luxury ski chalets for families near Romagna Coast?
There are more than 22 luxury ski chalets for families or group in or near Romagna Coast, with other amenities available according to data 2026 from Saintpetersbarbados.